Febi 44044 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Opel Corsa 2006 - 2014

Febi Bilstein 44044 Brake Disc Pair Braking Fits Vauxhall Adam 1.4 S 2014-2019

Febi 44044 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Opel Corsa 2006 - 2014

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.48
Free Delivery

Febi 44044 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Opel Corsa 2006 - 2014

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.48
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 44044 Brake Disc Rear Fits Opel Adam Corsa D Hatchback Van E

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL CORSAVAN C, E 1.2 Rear 2004 on 264mm Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.26
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL CORSA D, E 1.4 Rear 2006 on 264mm Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.29
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL CORSA D, E 1.2 Rear 2006 on 264mm Set

£35.31
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits OPEL CORSA D, E 1.6 Rear 2006 on 264mm Set Febi

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£35.35
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits OPEL CORSA D, E 1.4 Rear 2006 on B14XEL 264mm Set

£35.36
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits OPEL CORSA D, E 1.3D Rear 2006 on 264mm Set Febi

£35.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Febi 44044 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Opel Corsa 2006 - 2014

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 8 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 70 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 93190227 / Manufacturer Part Number: 44044 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 3.56 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 00569418 093190227 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 264 / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Thickness [mm]: 40.6 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 110 / Country of Origin: Germany
£25.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC 44044 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£55.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 24073 Fuel Filter Fits Audi A4 B5 Avant B6 A6 C5 Avant BMW 3
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 44975 Timing Chain Kit for MERCEDES-BENZ
£256.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.83
FEBI BILSTEIN 40953 Timing chain kit
£91.05
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Rear Brake Discs Fits Vauxhall Corsa 2006-
£52.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery