Brake Camshaft (Rear Rh) Rear Right 45518 Febi 0330654 1342746 2025392 330654

FEBI BILSTEIN 45518 Brake Shaft, drum brake

Brake Camshaft (Rear Rh) Rear Right 45518 Febi 0330654 1342746 2025392 330654

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.07
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Brake Camshaft fits Scania - 45518 - OE Equivalent Quality and Fit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.27
GBP 53.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Febi 45518 Rear Right Brake Shaft Drum Fits Scania 3 - Series 4 G K P R

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.41
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 45518 Drum Brake Shaft Rear Right O/S Driver Side Fits SCANIA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.14
Free Delivery

FEBI 45518 BRAKE SHAFT DRUM BRAKE Rear RH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.45
Free Delivery

Rear Right Brake Camshaft Fits Scania Serie 3 Bus 4113M 340 113M 360 Febi 45518

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 45518 Drum Brake Brake Shaft Right Rear Replacement Fits Scania

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.49
Free Delivery

Febi Drum Brake Brake Shaft 110mm OD Rear Right fits Scania 3 - Series 1987-1998

£60.99
Free Delivery

Febi Drum Brake Brake Shaft 110mm OD Rear Right fits Scania 3 - Series 1987-1998

£60.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake Camshaft (Rear Rh) Rear Right 45518 Febi 0330654 1342746 2025392 330654

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 10 / Function: Brake Shaft, drum brake / Type: Brake Shaft, drum brake / Length: 474 mm / Paired article numbers: 45517 / Manufacturer Part Number: 45518 / Outer diameter: 110 mm / Rotation Direction: Anticlockwise rotation / Screw length below head: 423 mm / Internal Thread Size: M12 x 1,5 / Brake Shaft Cam: S-cam / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUGER: 84680, DSS: 160012, DT Spare Parts: 1.18794, EAP: EAP00872, PE Automotive: 126.209-00A, SAMPA: 044.126, SBP: 04-SC006, SCANIA: 0330654, 1342746, 2025392, 330654, ST-TEMPLIN: 03.010.3006.090, STELLOX: 85-00420-SX / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Right
£53.07
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 45517 Brake Shaft, drum brake
£53.07
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery