febi bilstein 47039 Gas Spring for engine hood, pack of one

FEBI BILSTEIN 47039 Bonnet strut

febi bilstein 47039 Gas Spring for engine hood, pack of one

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.56
Free Delivery

Right Bonnet Gas Strut Golf Engine Support Lifter Fits VW 4motion Febi 47039

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.53
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Gas Spring fits VW - 47039 - OE Matching Quality and Precision Fit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.91
GBP 29.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI 47039 GAS SPRING BONNET Right

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.88
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 47039 Bonnet Gas Spring Right Replacement For VW Golf 7 Estate Van

£30.99
Free Delivery

Febi 47039 Right Gas Spring Bonnet Fits VW Golf Alltrack 5G0823359

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.26
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 47039 Bonnet Gas Spring Right 779mm Length Fits VW Golf Golf Van

£32.99
Free Delivery

Febi 47039 Gas Spring Premium High Performance Fits VW Golf 2013 - 2017

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.46
Free Delivery

Febi 47039 Gas Spring Premium High Performance Fits VW Golf 2013 - 2017

£33.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
febi bilstein 47039 Gas Spring for engine hood, pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Length: 779 mm; Length: 402 mm; Housing Diameter: 18 mm; Piston Rod Diameter: 8 mm; Extension Force: 285 Newton; Fitting Side: right; Lifting Length: 274 mm; Weight: 0,25 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): VW 5G0 823 359 among others suitable for: VW: Golf 7 (5G), Golf 7 4motion (5G), Golf 7 Alltrack 4motion (BA), Golf 7 Variant (BA), Golf 7 Variant 4motion (BA), e-Golf (BE)
£27.56
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein 47089 Gas Spring for engine hood, pack of one
£27.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Right Bonnet Gas Spring Strut FEBI Fits VW Golf Alltrack Mk7 5G0823359
£31.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery