FEBI BILSTEIN 47066 Tailgate strut

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£24.99
Delivery from £8.45

febi bilstein 47066 Gas Spring for tailgate, pack of one

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits BMW 420D F33 2.0D 13 to 20 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear Febi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.87
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 47066 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 51247295244 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£31.90
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 47066 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 51247295244 Quality New

£31.90
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Gas Spring fits BMW - 47066 - OE Matching and Precision Fit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.05
GBP 32.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 4 Series Tailgate Support Lifter Fits BMW Febi 47066

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.11
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 47066 Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring Replacement For BMW 4 Convertible

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

FEBI 47066 GAS SPRING BOOT/CARGO AREA

£33.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
FEBI BILSTEIN 47066 Tailgate strut

Cheapest offer

Housing length [mm]: 284; Length [mm]: 520; Mounting points diameter [mm]: 16,5; Housing Diameter [mm]: 18; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 8; Extention Force [N]: 300; Stroke [mm]: 205; Weight [kg]: 0,25; Engine Code: N26, N20
£24.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 22644 Handbrake cable
£19.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI Boot Lid Gas Spring Strut Fits BMW F33 F83 13-15 51247295244
£30.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Boot Gas Strut Lift Support Tailgate / Boot Lid Shock Replacement fits BMW
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein Brake Pad Set 116147 – with fastening material – 1 unit
£28.63
GBP 28.63 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery