febi bilstein 47069 Gas Spring for tailgate, pack of one

FEBI BILSTEIN 47069 Tailgate strut

febi bilstein 47069 Gas Spring for tailgate, pack of one

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring - 47069

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.54
Free Delivery

Boot Lid Gas Spring Strut FEBI Fits AUDI A6 Allroad Avant 4G C7 RS6 4G9827552A

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.54
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits AUDI A6 Allroad C7 3.0D 12 to 18 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.60
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits AUDI A6 C7 3.0 11 to 18 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 4G9827552A

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£24.63
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 47069 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 4G9827552A Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.68
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Gas Spring fits Audi - 47069 - OE Matching and Precision Fit

£26.16
GBP 26.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI 47069 GAS SPRING BOOT/CARGO AREA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.75
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 47069 Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Audi A6 C7 Avant Allroad C7

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
febi bilstein 47069 Gas Spring for tailgate, pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Length: 500 mm; Length: 264 mm; Housing Diameter: 19 mm; Piston Rod Diameter: 8 mm; Extension Force: 440 Newton; Fitting Side: on both sides; Lifting Length: 184 mm; Weight: 0,15 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Audi 4G9 827 552 A among others suitable for: Audi: A6 (4G), A6 quattro (4G), RS6 quattro (4G), S6 quattro (4G)
£20.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 178088 Brake caliper
£28.14
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Brake Caliper for FORD FOCUS FEBI BILSTEIN 178088 fits Front Axle Left
£79.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein Brake Pad Set 116425 with securing bolts, 1 unit
£38.67
GBP 38.67 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 106124 Suspension Rubber Buffer Front for BMW X5
£33.05
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 32125 Protective Cap for shock absorber, pack of one
£23.22
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery