febi bilstein 47098 Gas Spring for tailgate, pack of one

FEBI BILSTEIN 47098 Tailgate strut

febi bilstein 47098 Gas Spring for tailgate, pack of one

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring - 47098

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.19
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY Mk2 1.5D 2017 on K9K612 Spring Lift

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.26
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits DACIA LOGAN Mk2 9 2013 on Spring Lift Tailgate Rear Febi New

£28.32
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits DACIA LOGAN Mk2 1.6 2013 on K7M812 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.33
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits DACIA LOGAN Mk2 1.5D 2013 on Spring Lift Tailgate Rear Febi

£28.34
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits DACIA LOGAN Mk2 1.2 2013 on Spring Lift Tailgate Rear Febi

£28.35
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut Left or Right 47098 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 904527457R New

£28.38
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut Logan Tailgate Support Lifter Fits Renault Febi 47098

£28.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
febi bilstein 47098 Gas Spring for tailgate, pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Length: 556 mm; Length: 293 mm; Housing Diameter: 19 mm; Piston Rod Diameter: 8 mm; Extension Force: 445 Newton; Fitting Side: on both sides; Lifting Length: 224 mm; Weight: 0,25 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Dacia 90 45 274 57R; Renault PKW 90 45 274 57R among others suitable for: Dacia: Logan; Renault: Logan II
£22.99
amazon.co.uk

Free Delivery