febi bilstein 48299 Resistor for blower, pack of one

FEBI BILSTEIN 48299 Blower motor resistor

febi bilstein 48299 Resistor for blower, pack of one

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.99
Delivery from £4.48

Fits FEBI BILSTEIN 48299 Resistor, interior blower ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.20
GBP 17.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Blower resistor 48299 FEBI BILSTEIN for FIAT ABARTH LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.62
Delivery from £12.00

Heater / Blower Resistor fits LANCIA YPSILON 312 9 1.2 2011 on Regulator Febi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.85
Free Delivery

Heater / Blower Resistor fits FIAT PANDA VAN 169, 169CXA1A 1.1 1.2 1.3D 2004 on

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.89
Free Delivery

FEBI Interior Blower Resistor Fits FIAT LANCIA ABARTH 500 500L 500X 46721213

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.89
Free Delivery

Heater / Blower Resistor fits FIAT DUCATO 230, 244 2.0 2.0D 2.3D 2.8D 2000 on

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.91
Free Delivery

Heater / Blower Resistor fits FIAT DOBLO 2001 on Regulator Rheostat 46721213 New

£17.92
Free Delivery

Heater / Blower Resistor fits FIAT 500C 9 1.2 1.3D 2009 on 199B1.000 Regulator

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
febi bilstein 48299 Resistor for blower, pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! No. of Connections: 4; Weight: 0,43 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Abarth 46723713; FIAT 46723713; Lancia 46723713 among others suitable for: Abarth: 500 (312), 500 (554), 500 C (312), 595; FIAT: 500 (312), 500 C (312), 500 L (199), 500 X (334), Barchetta, Doblo I, Doblo II, Ducato (230), Ducato (230) 4x4, Ducato (244), Ducato (244) 4x4, Ducato (245), Ducato (250), Panda II, Panda II 4x4, Panda II Van, Panda II Van 4x4, Panda III, Panda III 4x4, Punto I, Punto I Cabrio, Punto I Van, Punto II, Punto II Van, Seicento, Stilo, Stilo Multi Wagon, Stilo Van; Lancia: Y, Ypsilon
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk