febi bilstein 48381 Intake Manifold , pack of one

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£428.81
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 48381 Intake Manifold Module for DODGE,MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£450.12
Delivery from £23.33

Fitting, intake manifold FEBI 48381 for MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R230) 3 2008-2012

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£457.37
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 48381 Intake Manifold , pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Weight: 5,476 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Chrysler 68011680AA S1; Dodge 68011680AA S1; Mercedes Benz PKW 272 140 24 01 S1 among others suitable for: Mercedes Benz: C-Klasse (BM 203), C-Klasse (BM 204), CLC (BM 203), CLK (BM 209), CLS (BM 219), E-Klasse (BM 207), E-Klasse (BM 211), E-Klasse (BM 212), GLK (BM 204), M-Klasse (BM 164), R-Klasse (BM 251), S-Klasse (BM 221), SL (BM 230), SLK (BM 171), Sprinter (BM 906), Viano (BM 639), Vito / V-Klasse (BM 639); Dodge: Sprinter
£428.81
amazon.co.uk