febi bilstein 48391 Wheel Bearing, pack of one

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.99
Free Delivery

Febi 48391 Front Wheel Bearing Fits Man F90 Unterflur Foc Hocl L2000 M

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.33
Free Delivery

Wheel Bearing (Fits: MAN) Febi Bilstein 48391

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.91
GBP 115.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 48391 Wheel Bearing Front Suspension 120mm Outer Diameter Fits MAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.42
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 48391 Wheel Bearing Front Suspension 120mm Outer Diameter Fits MAN

£120.42
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 48391 Wheel Bearing Front Suspension 120mm Outer Diameter Fits MAN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.42
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Wheel Bearing - 48391

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.49
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 48391 Wheel Bearing Front Suspension 120mm Outer Diameter Fits MAN

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.00
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 48391 Wheel Bearing Front Suspension 120mm Outer Diameter Fits MAN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
febi bilstein 48391 Wheel Bearing, pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Width: 50 mm; Inner Diameter: 65 mm; Outer Diameter: 120 mm; for Exhaust Emission Standard: Euro 6 (and others); Bearing Type (Roller Bearing): Tapered Roller Bearing; Fitting Side: front axle; Weight: 2,1 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): MAN 6324890066; OEM numbers (for comparison purposes only): FAG 201010, SKF VKHB 2293 among others suitable for: MAN: 12.157, 12.227, 15.227, F90 Unterflur, FOC, HOC, M2000L, M2000M, M90, NL
£96.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 102456 ABS sensor
£30.77
GBP 30.77 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery