febi bilstein 48472 Fuel Filter with gasket, pack of one

Used Offers from

febi bilstein 48472 Fuel Filter with gasket, pack of one

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.02
Delivery from £4.49

Febi Bilstein Fuel Filter fits Ford - 48472 - OE Matching - Precision Fit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.27
GBP 10.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 48472 Fuel Filter Fuel Supply System Replacement Fits Ford

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.73
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 48472 Fuel Filter Fuel Supply System Replacement Fits Ford

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.73
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 48472 Fuel Filter Fuel Supply System Replacement Fits Ford

£10.73
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 48472 Fuel Filter Fits Ford C-Max Focus Focus C-Max Galaxy Mondeo

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 48472 Fuel filter for FORD

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £12.50

FEBI BILSTEIN FUEL FILTER FORD C-MAX FOCUS FOCUS C-MAX GALAXY MONDEO S-MAX

£12.05
Free Delivery

Febi Fuel Filter - 48472

£12.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

48472 FUEL FILTER FEBI BILSTEIN
£28.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN FUEL FILTER 48472 FOR FORD
£17.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fuel filter for FORD C-MAX FOCUS GALAXY MONDEO FEBI BILSTEIN 48472
£17.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FUEL FILTER FOR FORD C-MAX FOCUS GALAXY MONDEO FEBI BILSTEIN 48472
£18.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FUEL FILTER FOR FORD S-MAX FEBI BILSTEIN 48472
£18.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 48472 Fuel Filter with gasket, pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Height: 110,5 mm; Outer Diameter: 77 mm; Sealing Ring Diameter: 83,5 mm; Weight: 0,102 kg; Filter Type: filter insert OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Ford PKW 1 352 443; Ford US 5M5Q9176AA; OEM numbers (for comparison purposes only): Japanparts FC-ECO075, Bosch F 026 402 007 among others suitable for: Ford: C-MAX 03, C-MAX 07, Focus 04, Focus 08, Galaxy 06, Mondeo 07, S-MAX 06
£9.02
amazon.co.uk