febi bilstein 48504 Cabin Filter, 1 unit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.39
Delivery from £4.49

Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter 48504 FEBI BILSTEIN for OPEL VECTRA B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.47
Delivery from £12.00

Fits FEBI FE48504 Filter, cabin air FE48504 Cabin filter with activat ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.14
GBP 16.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits FEBI FE48504 Filter, cabin air FE48504 Cabin filter with activ ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.83
GBP 16.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter 48504 FEBI BILSTEIN for OPEL VECTRA B

£17.09
Free Delivery

New Filter, interior air for OPEL VAUXHALL:VECTRA B,VECTRA Estate 1808608

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.59
Free Delivery

Filter, cabin ai FEBI 48504 for OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 2 1996-2002

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.64
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits FEBI FE48504 Filter, cabin air FE48504 Cabin filter with ac ⭐UK Seller⭐

£26.25
GBP 13.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Filter, cabin air FEBI BILSTEIN 48504
£10.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
FEBI BILSTEIN 09432 Pollen filter
£5.59
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
febi bilstein 48504 Cabin Filter, 1 unit

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein - in OE matching quality Filter Type: charcoal filter , Height: 25 mm, Length: 412 mm, Weight: 0,241 kg, Width: 146 mm i.a. suitable for: Opel: Vectra B, Vectra B Caravan OE numbers (for comparison only): Opel: 68 08 616, Vauxhall: 93185194 Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed!
£7.39
amazon.co.uk