febi bilstein 48989 Starter Motor, pack of one

FEBI BILSTEIN 48989 Starter motor

febi bilstein 48989 Starter Motor, pack of one

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£250.98
Free Delivery

Starter Motor 48989 Febi 51261017228 51262017195 51262017220 51262017239 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.48
Free Delivery

Febi 48989 Starter Fits Man Neoplan F90 Hocl Lion´s City Classic Star

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£268.03
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Starter Motor Fits MAN - 48989 - High Quality Parts for Durability

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.53
GBP 279.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 48989 Starter 24V Voltage 5.5kW Rated Power Fits MAN NEOPLAN

£284.92
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 48989 Starter 24V Voltage 5.5kW Rated Power Fits MAN NEOPLAN

£284.92
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 48989 Starter 24V Voltage 5.5kW Rated Power Fits MAN NEOPLAN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£284.92
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 48989 Starter 24V 12 Teeth 5.5kW Rated Voltage Fits MAN NEOPLAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£294.56
Free Delivery

Febi 48989 Starter Motor Fits Man

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£303.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
febi bilstein 48989 Starter Motor, pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! for Exhaust Emission Standard: Euro 6 (and others); Voltage: 24 Volt; No. of Teeth: 12; Starter Power: 5,5 kW; Weight: 9,28 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): MAN 51262017239; Neoplan 51262017239 among others suitable for: MAN: F90, HOC, Lion's City, Lion's Classic, Lion's Coach, Lion's Regio, Lion's Star, NG, NL, NÜ, TGA, TGS, TGX
£250.98
amazon.co.uk

Free Delivery