febi bilstein 108312 Air Filter , 1 piece

Febi Bilstein Air Filter Insert 108312 for Opel, Chevrolet

febi bilstein 108312 Air Filter , 1 piece

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.25
Delivery from £4.49

Air Filter 108312 Febi 4802876 022745824 22745824 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.30
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits VAUXHALL ANTARA 2.2D 2010 on 022745824 4802876 22745824 Febi New

£14.38
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits CHEVROLET CAPTIVA 2.2D 2011 on LNQ 22745824 Febi Quality New

£14.40
Free Delivery

Air Filter 108312 Febi 4802876 022745824 22745824 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

£14.43
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Air Filter - 108312

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.48
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 108312 Air Filter , 1 piece

£14.48
Delivery from £4.49

Air filter Filter Insert 108312 FEBI BILSTEIN for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.81
Delivery from £12.00

Antara Air Filter Fits Vauxhall 22745824 Febi 108312

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
febi bilstein 108312 Air Filter , 1 piece

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein vehicle part - Solutions “Made in Germany” Filter Type: filter insert, Length: 283 mm, Width: 229 mm, Height: 54,5 mm, Additional Information / Parts: with pre-filter, Weight: 0,486 kg Chevrolet (GM): 22745824, Vauxhall: 22745824, Opel: 48 02 876 Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Suitable for a. o: Antara 4x4, Antara, Captiva AWD, Captiva
£13.25
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein 27030 Air Filter
£6.45
Compare 34 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FEBI 22552 AIR FILTER
£10.22
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 29965 Air filter
£11.31
Compare 44 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 49667 Air filter
£26.40
Compare 43 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery