FEBI BILSTEIN 01718 Brake Disc Front Fits BMW 3 Coupe Convertible Compact

FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Disc 01718 Front Vented 286mm Pair Fits BMW 3 Coupe Convertible Compact

FEBI BILSTEIN 01718 Brake Disc Front Fits BMW 3 Coupe Convertible Compact

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits BMW 320D E46 2.0D Front 98 to 05 286mm Set Febi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.70
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits BMW 318 E36, E46 Front 1.8 1.9 2.0 90 to 07 Set

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£48.76
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 286mm 01718 Febi Set 34111160674 34111160981

£48.79
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 01718 Brake Disc Front Fits BMW 3 Coupe Convertible Compact

£48.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 01718 FEBI BILSTEIN for BMW 3 3 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.95
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 1718 for BMW 3 (E46) 2 1998-2001

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.66
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 286mm 01718 Febi Set 34111160674 34111160981

£53.77
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 01718 Brake Disc Set (2 Brake Disc) front, internally ventilated, No. of Holes 5

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
FEBI BILSTEIN 01718 Brake Disc Front Fits BMW 3 Coupe Convertible Compact

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Item Thickness: 22 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 20.4 mm / Category: Braking System / UPC: 4027816017189 / MPN: 01718 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6077747610 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 22 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 286 mm / OEM Numbers: 34111160674,34111160981,34111162282,34111162288,34111164199 / Item Height: 52 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 120 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 20.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 01718 / Superseded Part Number: BMW 34 11 1 160 674 / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34 11 1 160 674--BMW,34 11 1 160 981--BMW / Weight: 6,24 / Thickness: 52 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: 09.5390.3X--BREMBO,BG2623--DELPHI,BG2623C--DELPHI / EAN: 4027816017189 / GTIN: 4027816017189 / Centering Diameter: 79 mm
£37.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£36.47
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 170288 Brake Hose , 1 piece
£0.03
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein Brake Pad Set 16536, 1 unit
£24.03
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.17