Febi Bilstein Brake Disc (106351) - Single

Febi Bilstein Brake Disc 106351 – Rear – OE Matching Quality (Ferdinand Bilstein)

Febi Bilstein Brake Disc (106351) - Single

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£51.69
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Brake Disc (106351) - Single

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Brake Disc - 106351

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.23
Free Delivery

FEBI 106351 BRAKE DISC Rear

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.38
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 106351 Brake Disc Rear Fits Citroen DS3 Convertible C3 3 Van Ds

£69.78
Free Delivery

Febi Brake Disc - 106351

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.47
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC REAR CITROËN DS OPEL PEUGEOT VAUXHALL 2008 208 C3 C3 AI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.42
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 243.7mm 106351 Febi Set 1623835180 039181957 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.71
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 106351 Brake Disc Rear Fits Citroen C3 DS Opel Peugeot Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 102666 Brake disc backing plate
£9.29
Compare 70 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 171531 Brake disc backing plate
£9.29
Compare 20 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 104232 Brake hose
£9.65
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£26.22
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 170195 Brake hose
£6.29
Compare 28 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Febi Bilstein Brake Disc (106351) - Single

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions Made in Germany Brake disc thickness: 9 mm, Number of holes on rim: 4, Height or thickness: 69.2 mm, Outer diameter: 243.7 mm, Bolt circle diameter: 108 mm, Surface: oiled, Brake disc type: Solid, Installation side: Rear axle, Minimum thickness of brake disc: 7 mm, Weight: 5.05 kg, Centering diameter: 56 mm OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Citroën: 16 238 351 80, DS: 16 238 351 80, Peugeot: 16 238 351 80 Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Suitable for: Citroën: C3 III
£51.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk