Brake Disc Single Vented Front Left 314.7mm 108213 Febi 98135140101 Quality New

Febi Bilstein Brake Disc 108213 – Front Left Single Vented 314.7mm for Porsche Cayman 981

Brake Disc Single Vented Front Left 314.7mm 108213 Febi 98135140101 Quality New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented Front Left 314.7mm 108213 Febi 98135140101 Quality New

£62.83

Febi Bilstein Brake Disc 108213 - OE Matching Quality and Precision Fit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.88
GBP 68.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI 108213 BRAKE DISC Front LH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.39
Free Delivery

Front Left Brake Disc Fits Porsche OE 981 351 401 01 Febi 108213

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.54
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108213 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£73.49
Delivery from £8.45

febi bilstein 108213 Brake Disc , 1 piece

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.06
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC FRONT LEFT PORSCHE BOXSTER CAYMAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.51
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108213 Brake Disc Left Front Fits Porsche Cayman Boxster

£79.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 171531 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 27 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 102666 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 69 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 104232 Brake hose
£9.99
Compare 32 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£16.60
15.81 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Febi Bilstein 176755 Splash Guard for Disc Brake, Pack of 1
£33.30
20.07 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Disc Single Vented Front Left 314.7mm 108213 Febi 98135140101 Quality New

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Brake Disc Type: perforated/vented / Paired article numbers: 108214 / Machining: High-carbon / Minimum thickness: 26 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 108213 / Rotor Style: perforated/vented / Brake Disc Thickness: 28 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 69 mm / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 130 mm / Centering Diameter: 98 mm / Outer diameter: 315 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 -Hole
£56.95
ebay.co.uk