FEBI BILSTEIN 108625 Brake Disc Front Fits Fiat Talento Van Platform/Chassis BUS

FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Disc 108625 Front 296mm Vented Pack of 2

FEBI BILSTEIN 108625 Brake Disc Front Fits Fiat Talento Van Platform/Chassis BUS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.30
Free Delivery

Brake Disc FEBI BILSTEIN 108625

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.39
Delivery from £13.87

FEBI BILSTEIN 108625 Brake Disc Front Fits Fiat Talento Van Platform/Chassis BUS

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL VIVARO X82 1.6D Front 2014 on 296mm Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.38
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits NISSAN NV300 X82 1.6D Front 2016 on 296mm Set

£74.43
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 296mm 108625 Febi Set 6000619994 4020600Q1C New

£74.47
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 108625 OPEL VIVARO B Van (X82) 1.6 2014-2019

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.65
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits RENAULT TRAFIC FGMK, Mk3 1.6D Front 2014 on Set

£82.24
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 296mm 108625 Febi Set 6000619994 4020600Q1C New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 171531 Brake disc backing plate
£9.29
Compare 20 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£16.60
15.81 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FEBI BILSTEIN 102666 Brake disc backing plate
£9.29
Compare 70 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 104232 Brake hose
£9.65
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 170195 Brake hose
£6.29
Compare 28 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 108625 Brake Disc Front Fits Fiat Talento Van Platform/Chassis BUS

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Item Thickness: 28 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 23.4 mm / Category: Braking System / UPC: 4054224086254 / MPN: 108625 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3058471986 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 28 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 296 mm / OEM Numbers: 093866700,93866700 / Item Height: 44 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 114 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 23.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 108625 / Superseded Part Number: ASHIKA 60-00-0252 / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 93866700--VAUXHALL / Weight: 9,04 / Thickness: 44 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: MBD1703,VKBD 80030 V1--SKF,2208701-2688-00--TEXTAR / EAN: 4054224086254 / GTIN: 4054224086254 / Centering Diameter: 68 mm
£56.30
ebay.co.uk