FEBI BILSTEIN 172916 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Alfa Romeo Giulia

FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Disc 172916 Vented Front 304.7 mm Fits Alfa Romeo Giulia 2015-2025 Pair

FEBI BILSTEIN 172916 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Alfa Romeo Giulia

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 172916 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Alfa Romeo Giulia

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 304.7mm 172916 Febi Set 50532930 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.89
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 172916 ALFA ROMEO GIULIA (952_) 2 2016-2022

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.03
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 304.7mm 172916 Febi Set 50532930 Quality New

£74.99
Free Delivery

FEBI 172916 BRAKE DISC Front (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.64
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 172916 FEBI BILSTEIN for ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.78
Free Delivery

2 X FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC FRONT ALFA ROMEO GIULIA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.35
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Brake Disc - 172916 - Pack Of 2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 171531 Brake disc backing plate
£9.29
Compare 21 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£16.60
15.81 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FEBI BILSTEIN 102666 Brake disc backing plate
£9.29
Compare 70 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 104232 Brake hose
£9.65
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 176755 Splash Guard for Disc Brake, Pack of 1
£33.30
20.07 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 172916 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Alfa Romeo Giulia

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 28 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 25.5 mm / Category: Braking System / UPC: 4054224729168 / MPN: 172916 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6051674829 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 28 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 305 mm / OEM Numbers: 50532930 / Item Height: 45 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 110 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 25.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 172916 / Superseded Part Number: Internally Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 50532930--ALFA ROMEO / Weight: 15000 / Thickness: 45 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: ADBP430054--BLUE PRINT,BBD5534--BORG & BECK / EAN: 4054224729168 / GTIN: 4054224729168 / Centering Diameter: 70 mm
£48.99
ebay.co.uk