Febi 22995 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class 1999 - 2004

FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Disc 22995, Front, Internally Vented, for Mercedes-Benz A-Class (W168)

Febi 22995 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class 1999 - 2004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.34
Free Delivery

Febi 22995 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class 1999 - 2004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.34
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 22995 Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.08
Delivery from £40.00

FEBI BILSTEIN 22995 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Mercedes A-Class

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.66
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 276mm 22995 Febi Set A1684210612 1684210612 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.68
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 22995 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Mercedes A-Class

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 276mm 22995 Febi Set A1684210612 1684210612 New

£50.31
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Mercedes Benz A-Class Model 168 Febi 22995

£50.79
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 22995 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£56.98
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 171531 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 26 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 102666 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 69 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 104232 Brake hose
£9.99
Compare 32 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£16.60
15.81 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Febi Bilstein 176755 Splash Guard for Disc Brake, Pack of 1
£33.30
20.07 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi 22995 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class 1999 - 2004

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 19.4 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 168 421 06 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 22995 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 5.2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1684210612 A1684210612 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 276 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Thickness [mm]: 35.5 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 120 / Country of Origin: Germany
£31.34
ebay.co.uk