FEBI BILSTEIN 23544 Brake Disc Rear Fits Opel Vectra B Hatchback Estate Saab 9-3

Febi Bilstein Brake Disc 23544 Rear Pair 286mm Solid OE 90512910,93182293

Used Offers from

FEBI BILSTEIN 23544 Brake Disc Rear Fits Opel Vectra B Hatchback Estate Saab 9-3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.29
Free Delivery

Febi 23544 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Opel Vectra 1995 - 2000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.54
Free Delivery

Febi 23544 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Opel Vectra 1995 - 2000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.54
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 286mm 23544 Febi Set 0569118 0569210 569118 New

£40.84
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 23544 Brake Disc Rear Fits Opel Vectra B Hatchback Estate Saab 9-3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 286mm 23544 Febi Set 0569118 0569210 569118 New

£44.94
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 23544 SAAB 900 II 2 1993-1998

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.68
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 23544 FEBI BILSTEIN for SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.94
Free Delivery

Genuine Febi 5 Stud Rear Solid Coated Brake Discs - 23544

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 171531 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 38 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 102666 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 70 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 104232 Brake hose
£9.99
Compare 29 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Febi Bilstein 176755 Splash Guard for Disc Brake, Pack of 1
£33.30
20.07 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 37610 Brake Set, drum brakes
£81.47
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 23544 Brake Disc Rear Fits Opel Vectra B Hatchback Estate Saab 9-3

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Type: solid / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 23544 / Brake Disc Thickness: 9.9 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 05 69 118--OPEL,05 69 210--OPEL,5 69 118--OPEL, 5 69 210--OPEL,45 656 93--SAAB,48 37 027--SAAB, 48 39 338--SAAB,48 390 15--SAAB,50 242 60--SAAB, 53 91 578--SAAB,090512910--VAUXHALL,093182293--VAUXHALL, 90512910--VAUXHALL,93182293--VAUXHALL,90512910--CHEVROLET, 090512910--GENERAL MOTORS,093182293--GENERAL MOTORS, 90512910--GENERAL MOTORS,93182293--GENERAL MOTORS / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 69 mm / Outer Diameter: 286 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: DS9607L--BGA,ADC47305--BLUE PRINT,ADC47306--BLUE PRINT, ADC47309--BLUE PRINT,ADC47316--BLUE PRINT, ADC47322--BLUE PRINT,ADC47327--BLUE PRINT, ADC47328--BLUE PRINT,ADC47338--BLUE PRINT, ADC47339C--BLUE PRINT / Centering Diameter: 65.5 mm / OEM Numbers: 0569118,0569210,569118,569210,4565693,4837027,4839338, 4839015,5024260,5391578,090512910,093182293,90512910, 93182293,90512910,090512910,093182293,90512910,93182293 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 110 mm
£32.29
ebay.co.uk