FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC FRONT RIGHT BMW MINI 1 2 MINI COUNTRYMAN X1 X2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.97
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 179496 for BMW X1 (F48) 2 2014-2022

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.73
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN FRONT RIGHT 2 X BRAKE DISC 179496 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.39
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS BMW 1 116 I BRAKE DISC 179496 FEBI BILSTEIN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BRAKE DISC 179496

£196.00
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC FRONT RIGHT BMW MINI 1 2 MINI COUNTRYMAN X1 X2

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 179496 / Weight [kg]: 12,4 / Reference Number OEM: 0AMS RDB-245R, A.B.S. 18948, AP 20443 V, AP-SA B2572V, APEC DSK3534, ATE 24.0130-0260.1, BENDIX Braking BDS2200RHC, BLUE PRINT ADBP430137, BORG & BECK BBD6273S, BOSCH 0 986 479 J07, BRECO BV 9699, BREMBO 09.E952.11, BREMSI CD9025VRD, Burig B011426, DANAHER DR12616, DELPHI BG9380C, DON PCD19371, EUROBRAKE 58153115144, FERODO DDF3025RC-1, FREMAX BD-0067, GAMA-SA GM20811, JURATEK BMW336R, JURID 563669JC-1, LPR-CN B2572V, MINTEX MDC2897RC, NAPA NBD5905, National NBD2266, NK 3115144, PAGID 56072HC, PAGID 56072NC / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 360 / Type: Brake Disc / paired article number: 179495 / TradeNumber(s): 179496 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30 / Thickness [mm]: 45 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 28,4 / Reference Number OE: BMW 34 10 6 884 002, MINI 34 10 6 884 002 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112
£92.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£36.47
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 170288 Brake Hose , 1 piece
£0.03
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 171366 Brake master cylinder
£39.53
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery