FEBI BILSTEIN 08559 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits BMW 3 Convertible Touring

febi bilstein Brake Disc Set 08559 – Front, 2 pcs, Full, 4 Holes

FEBI BILSTEIN 08559 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits BMW 3 Convertible Touring

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 08559 Brake Disc Set (2 Brake Disc) front, full, No. of Holes 4

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.50
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle solid 08559 FEBI BILSTEIN for BMW 3 3 Touring

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.85
Delivery from £12.00

FEBI BILSTEIN 08559 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits BMW 3 Convertible Touring

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 260mm 08559 Febi Set 34111154747 34116752434 New

£56.74
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle solid 08559 FEBI BILSTEIN for BMW 3 3 Touring

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.38
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 260mm 08559 Febi Set 34111154747 34116752434 New

£62.60
Free Delivery

FEBI 08559 BRAKE DISC Front (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.43
Free Delivery

2X Febi 08559 Front Brake Discs Pair 260mm Solid Fits Bmw 3 Series

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FEBI BILSTEIN 08559 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits BMW 3 Convertible Touring

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: QssAAOSwnAJe-hBK / MPN: 08559 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249675696 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 12.7 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 260 mm / OEM Numbers: 34111154747,34116752434 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 100 mm / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: solid / Minimum thickness: 11.1 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 08559 / Rotor Style: Solid / ProductTitle: febi 08559 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34 11 1 154 747--BMW,34 11 6 752 434--BMW / Thickness: 35 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: 8LC 366 024-961--HELLA,03 0212--e21,315 521 3009--MEYLE / EAN: 4027816085591 / Centering Diameter: 66 mm
£35.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£36.47
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set fits PORSCHE CAYENNE 9PA 4.8 Rear 07 to 10 95535293900 Febi New
£22.98
Compare 40 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 170288 Brake Hose , 1 piece
£0.03
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 38746 Brake Shoe Set with additional parts, pack of two
£43.62
Compare 35 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery