FEBI BILSTEIN 104168 Brake Disc Front Fits Citroen Dispatch 3 Van Opel Peugeot

FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Discs Pair 104168 – Front Axle Vented – Fits OPEL/PEUGEOT/TOYOTA

FEBI BILSTEIN 104168 Brake Disc Front Fits Citroen Dispatch 3 Van Opel Peugeot

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.57
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 104168 Brake Disc Front Fits Citroen Dispatch 3 Van Opel Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL VIVARO C, K0 Front 1.5D 2.0D 2019 on

£75.40
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits PEUGEOT TRAVELLER Front 1.5D 1.6D 2.0D 2016 on

£75.42
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits PEUGEOT EXPERT Front 1.5D 1.6D 2.0D 2016 on Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.43
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits OPEL ZAFIRA Front 1.5D 2.0D 2019 on 303.7mm Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.44
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits OPEL VIVARO C, K0 Front 1.5D 2.0D 2019 on Set

£75.45
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits CITROEN DISPATCH Front 1.5D 1.6D 2.0D 2016 on

£75.45
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 303.7mm 104168 Febi Set 9805260180 SU001A3869

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
FEBI BILSTEIN 104168 Brake Disc Front Fits Citroen Dispatch 3 Van Opel Peugeot

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 26 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 104168 / Brake Disc Thickness: 28 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 98 052 601 80--CITROËN,155254427--FIAT,98 052 601 80--OPEL, 98 052 601 80--PEUGEOT,SU001-A3869--TOYOTA, SU001-B4397--TOYOTA,98 052 601 80--VAUXHALL / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 54 mm / Outer Diameter: 304 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: 103988--FEBI BILSTEIN / Centering Diameter: 71.1 mm / OEM Numbers: 9805260180,155254427,9805260180,9805260180,SU001A3869, SU001B4397,9805260180 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 108 mm
£53.57
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£26.22
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 170195 Brake hose
£5.59
Compare 31 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 175213 Brake disc backing plate
£25.49
Compare 32 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 171556 Brake disc backing plate
£8.29
Compare 51 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Febi 173363 Brake Hose Fits Renault
£11.54
Compare 44 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00