Febi 170994 Brake Drum Standard Durable High Performance Premium Grade

FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Drum 170994 - Rear - Fits Ford Transit/Tourneo Connect 02-13 228.5mm

Febi 170994 Brake Drum Standard Durable High Performance Premium Grade

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£45.62
Free Delivery

Febi 170994 Brake Drum Standard Durable High Performance Premium Grade

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.62
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Drum Fits Ford OE 5 135 045 Febi 170994

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.67
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 170994 Brake Drum Rear Fits Ford Tourneo Connect Transit Connect

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.04
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN REAR BRAKE DRUM 170994 FOR FORD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.37
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 170994 Brake Drum Rear Fits Ford Tourneo Connect Transit Connect

£64.99
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 170994 Brake drum

4-5 Werktage
£76.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake Drums (Pair) Rear 228.5mm 170994 Febi Set 1334973 1334975 5135045 New

£82.14
Free Delivery

2x Brake Drums (Pair) fits FORD TRANSIT CONNECT TDCi 1.8D Rear 02 to 13 228.5mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Febi 170994 Brake Drum Standard Durable High Performance Premium Grade

Cheapest offer

Inner Diameter [mm]: 229 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 63.4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 170994 / Width [mm]: 68 / Maximum Brake Drum Reboring Dimension [mm]: 229.6 / Grade: Premium / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 108 / Weight [kg]: 8 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Drum / EAN: 4054224709948 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Thickness [mm]: 90 / EAN Number: 4054224709948 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Diameter [mm]: 279
£45.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£34.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 170195 Brake hose
£5.59
Compare 31 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 175213 Brake disc backing plate
£25.49
Compare 32 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 171556 Brake disc backing plate
£8.29
Compare 53 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Febi 173363 Brake Hose Fits Renault
£11.54
Compare 46 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00