FEBI BILSTEIN 171073 Brake Drum Rear Fits Ford Transit Van Platform/Chassis BUS

FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Drum 171073

FEBI BILSTEIN 171073 Brake Drum Rear Fits Ford Transit Van Platform/Chassis BUS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.50
Free Delivery

FEBI 171073 Brake Drum Rear 289.7mm Diameter Fits Ford Transit Transit Tourneo

£56.99
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Drum Fits Ford OE 4 540 218 Febi 171073

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.27
Free Delivery

Febi 171073 Brake Drum Standard Durable High Performance Premium Grade

£65.86
Free Delivery

Febi 171073 Brake Drum Standard Durable High Performance Premium Grade

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£65.86
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 171073 Brake Drum Rear Fits Ford Transit Van Platform/Chassis BUS

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Drums (Pair) Rear 254mm 171073 Febi Set 4146930 ME1C1J1126AE 1C1W1126AB

£89.86
Free Delivery

2X Febi 171073 Rear Brake Drums Fits Ford Transit Tourneo 1C1W1126AB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.16
Free Delivery

FEBI 171073 BRAKE DRUM Rear (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FEBI BILSTEIN 171073 Brake Drum Rear Fits Ford Transit Van Platform/Chassis BUS

Cheapest offer

max. brake drum reboring dimension: 256 mm / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / Inner Diameter: 254 mm / ProductImageZoomGUID: CloAAOSwlvFhZycF / Manufacturer Part Number: 171073 / MPN: 171073 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4041557447 / ProductTitle: febi 171073 Brake Drum / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4 146 930--FORD,4 540 218--FORD / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Thickness: 98 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Outer Diameter: 290 mm / Type: Brake Drum / Interchange Part Number: FKB2445--FIRST LINE,217117--GSP,GDS17117 / EAN: 4054224710739 / Centering Diameter: 131.2 mm / OEM Numbers: 4095023,4146930,4540218 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 160 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Width: 60 mm / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Drum / Part Type: Brake Drum
£56.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£36.47
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set fits PORSCHE CAYENNE 9PA 4.8 Rear 07 to 10 95535293900 Febi New
£22.98
Compare 40 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 170288 Brake Hose , 1 piece
£0.03
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 38746 Brake Shoe Set with additional parts, pack of two
£43.62
Compare 35 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery