Camshaft Position Sensor fits OPEL ASTRA H 1.8 05 to 14 Z18XER 024405977 6235697

febi bilstein Camshaft Position Sensor 40055 with O-ring, pack of one

Camshaft Position Sensor fits OPEL ASTRA H 1.8 05 to 14 Z18XER 024405977 6235697

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.17
Free Delivery

Camshaft Position Sensor 40055 Febi 55352609 6235697 6238241 024405977 055352609

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.22
Free Delivery

Camshaft Position Sensor fits OPEL VECTRA C 2.2 03 to 08 Z22YH 024405977 6235697

£38.56
Free Delivery

Camshaft Position Sensor 40055 Febi 55352609 6235697 6238241 024405977 055352609

£38.65
Free Delivery

1x Febi Camshaft Position Sensor - 40055

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.80
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Camshaft Position Sensor fits Vauxhall - 40055 - OE Matching

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.03
GBP 40.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

Febi 40055 Sensor Camshaft Position Fits Alfa Romeo Fiat Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.19
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 40055 Camshaft Position Sensor Fits Alfa Romeo 159 Sportwagon Fiat

£41.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 40055 Camshaft Position Sensor Fits Alfa Romeo Fiat Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Camshaft Position Sensor fits OPEL ASTRA H 1.8 05 to 14 Z18XER 024405977 6235697

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, camshaft position / Type: Sensor, camshaft position / Number of Connectors / Ports: 3 / Additional Information 2: with seal ring / Length: 45.8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 5605667RMP / Reference OE/OEM Number: A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-49-020-2188, Alfa e-Parts: AF03011, ALFA ROMEO: 55352609, ANGLI: 17160, ASTEMO: 2501859, ATOMTEC: CSS1K059, AUTOTEAM: L3364, L3364A2, BOGAP: L6116112, BREMI: 60054, CALORSTAT by Vernet: CS0331, Cambiare: VE363325, CASCO: CSN77D04AS, CSN77D04GS, CSV electronic parts: CSR9364, DELPHI: SS11008, DIPASPORT: INJCS067N, EFI AUTOMOTIVE: 303300, Einparts Automotive: EPS1024, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EE0040, EPS: 1.953.480, ERA: 550574, 550574A, FACET: 9.0480, FAE: 79337, FIAT: 55352609, FISPA: 83.364, 83.364A2, FLAMAR: SNF510D77GM, FLAMAR: SNF510D77HQ, Frankberg: 5481FB0007948, GEBE: 921471, GENERAL MOTORS: 024405977, 025192205, 055352609, 24405977, GENERAL MOTORS: 25192205, 55352609, HELLA: 6PU009121-911, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS: 70630503, HOFFER: 7517427, HÜCO: 131859, INTERMOTOR: 19104, KAMOKA: 108041, KAWE: 885510113, KRAFTVOLL GERMANY: 05090425, KW: 453480, LEMARK: LCS346, LUCAS: SEB1635, SEB9121, MAGNETI MARELLI: 064847162010, MAXGEAR: 24-0211, MDR: EPS-1953480, MEAT & DORIA: 87427, MEC-DIESEL: 900871DP, METZGER AUTOTEILE: 0903116, 0903299, MEYLE: 6148100015, MJA: ME21435, MOBILETRON: CS-E250, MOTAQUIP: LVCP169, MOTORAD: 1CS253, NGK: 81250, NRF: 754035, NTK: 81250, OPEL: 024405977, 1247862, OPEL: 24405977, 25192205, 6235697, 6238241, OPEN PARTS: CMP1041.00, OSSCA: 23168, PROFIT: 1812-5066, QUINTON HAZELL: XREV273, REAL: 8028140DBN, 8028140DOE, RECOFICIAL: RECCSR9364, RECSSN77D04.0, RECSSN77D04.1, RIDEX: 3946S0079, SANDO: SSN77D04.0, SSN77D04.1, SEIM: CP284, SIDAT: 83.364, SNR: CMP158.06, Stark: SKSPS-0370079, STELLOX: 06-00142-SX, SWAG: 40940055, TATSUMI: THC0128, 40055
£37.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 107574 Connector Cable, camshaft sensor
£22.14
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
febi bilstein 37510 Camshaft Sensor, pack of one
£24.14
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
febi bilstein 28131 Camshaft Position Sensor
£39.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 31197 Camshaft Sensor, pack of one
£19.66
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 108240 Camshaft Sensor , 1 piece
£15.09
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00