Camshaft Adjuster Magnet fits VW POLO Mk5 GTi 1.8 2014 on 04H973402A 06H109259A

FEBI BILSTEIN Central Magnet 40198 Camshaft Adjustment Pack of One

Camshaft Adjuster Magnet fits VW POLO Mk5 GTi 1.8 2014 on 04H973402A 06H109259A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.45
Free Delivery

Camshaft Adjuster Magnet fits AUDI Q5 8RB, FY 2.0 2008 on 04H973402A 06H109259A

£29.50
Free Delivery

Camshaft Adjuster Magnet fits AUDI S3 8V 2.0 12 to 20 DNUE 04H973402A 06H109259A

£29.51
Free Delivery

Camshaft Adjuster Magnet fits AUDI A5 8F, 8T3, 8TA 1.8 2.0 07 to 17 04H973402A

£29.54
Free Delivery

Camshaft Adjuster Magnet fits AUDI TT 8J3, 8J9, FV 1.8 2.0 2006 on 04H973402A

£29.55
Free Delivery

Camshaft Adjuster Magnet fits AUDI 04H973402A 06H109259A 06H109259C 06J109259A

£29.59
Free Delivery

Camshaft Adjuster Magnet 40198 Febi 04H973402A 06H109259A 06H109259C 06J109259A

£29.62
Free Delivery

1x Febi Camshaft Gear Electromagnetic - 40198

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.77
Free Delivery

Fits FEBI BILSTEIN 40198 Central Magnet, camshaft adjustment ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.05
GBP 31.05 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Camshaft Adjuster Magnet fits VW POLO Mk5 GTi 1.8 2014 on 04H973402A 06H109259A

Cheapest offer

Thickness: 28 mm / Inner diameter: 52 mm / Function: Central Magnet, camshaft adjustment / Type: Central Magnet, camshaft adjustment / Number of Connectors / Ports: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4239001RMP / Outer diameter: 88 mm / Width: 14.2 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: AIC: 56493, 56494, AUDI: 04H973402A, 06H109259A, 06H109259C, AUDI: 06J109259A, 06L109259, 06L109259A, 06L109259D, AUDI: 06L109259E, 4H973402A, 6H109259A, 6H109259C, 6J109259A, AUDI: 6L109259, 6L109259A, 6L109259D, 6L109259E, AUTEX: 716075, AUTEX: 957010, 957025, AUTLOG: KT3040, Autostar Germany: 998770, AUTOTEAM: L7419A2, BAPMIC: BACB13-197001, BF0422950004, BAPMIC: EF0422950003, EF0422950004, BGA: OCV0116, BOGAP: A1340118, Borsehung: B19124, Cambiare: VE715029, DIPASPORT: VVT014PRBN, DR.MOTOR AUTOMOTIVE: DRM02216, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EE0811, ERA: 554069A, ESEN SKV: 39SKV900, 53SKV262, ET ENGINETEAM: CV0029, ET ENGINETEAM: HV0403VR1, HV0403VR2, HV0403VR3, HV0422VR1, ET ENGINETEAM: HV0422VR2, RS0069VR1, RS0069VR3, RS0091VR4, FAI AutoParts: OCV141, FISPA: 87.419A2, Frankberg: 5481FB0027820, Frankberg: 5481FB0064612, GK: SK6075, hajus Autoteile: 1151480, HEPU: 21-5070, HOFFER: 8091504, IAP QUALITY PARTS: 166-50060, IJS GROUP: 80-1062, IPD: 21-5070, 45-6005, 45-6020, KAMOKA: RA091, LIZARTE: DRM02216, LYNXauto: VS-1234, MAGNETI MARELLI: 132219000012, MAXGEAR: 27-0689, MEAT & DORIA: 91504, MEC-DIESEL: E101620, METZGER AUTOTEILE: 0899035, 2411035, MOTAQUIP: LVEP180, MTR: 12189251, NTY: RKZ-AU-000, OSSCA: 32867, 43775, PartsTec: PTA127-0168, PIERBURG: 7.06117.26.0, PORSCHE: 95810925900, 95810925910, 95810925911, PREXAparts: P119056, RACEORLY: I01017010, RECOFICIAL: RO80-1062, RIDEX: 4229C0004, Schaeffler INA: 427003410, SEAT: 04H973402A, SEAT: 06J109259A, 06L109259E, SEAT: 4H973402A, SIDAT: 87.419A2, SKODA: 04H973402A, 06J109259A, 40198 / Extra Description: febi Plus
£29.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein 06162 Hydraulic Fluid for central hydraulic system, pack of one, Packaging May Vary
£11.63
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.80
febi bilstein 06161 Hydraulic Fluid for hydraulic central, power steer.+ level control system, pack of one
£12.85
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.75
FEBI BILSTEIN Camshaft Adjustment Control Valve 181268 – Camshaft Adjuster Magnet 0.22 kg
£32.18
138.11 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 34843 Central Slave Cylinder, clutch
£48.64
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 35088 Concentric Slave Cylinder without sensor, pack of one
£175.32
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery