febi bilstein 01651 Coolant Temperature Sensor, pack of one

febi bilstein Coolant Temperature Sensor 01651 – 1 Connector, Round Head – Pack of 1

febi bilstein 01651 Coolant Temperature Sensor, pack of one

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.46
Delivery from £8.00

febi bilstein 01651 Coolant Temperature Sensor, pack of one

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.89
Delivery from £4.49

febi bilstein 01651 Coolant Temperature Sensor, pack of one

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.48
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 01651 Coolant Temperature Sensor, pack of one

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 01651 Coolant Temperature Sensor Fits Vauxhall Astra 1.2 1.3 1.4 i

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 01651 Coolant Temperature Sensor Fits Opel Vectra 2.0 i Turbo 4x4

£10.99
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 01651 Coolant Temperature Sensor Fits Opel Kadett 2.0 GSI Cat

£10.99
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 01651 Coolant Temperature Sensor Fits Opel Vectra 1.8 i 1.8 i Cat

£10.99
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 01651 Coolant Temperature Sensor Fits Opel Vectra 1.6 i Cat 1.6 S

£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
febi bilstein 01651 Coolant Temperature Sensor, pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Length: 36,7 mm; Outer Diameter: 8 mm; Outside Thread: M10 x 1; Thread Length: 9,7 mm; Wrench Size (Metric): 13 mm; No. of Connections: 1; Material: Brass; Switching Temperature: 120 ° C; Weight: 0,014 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Daewoo 3439088; GM/Opel Zeichnungsnr. 3439088; Opel 1342 561; Saab 34 39 088; Vauxhall 3439088 among others suitable for: Saab: 9-3 I, 9-5 I; Opel: Agila A, Ascona B, Ascona C, Astra F, Astra G, Calibra, Commodore C, Corsa A, Corsa B, Frontera A, Kadett C, Kadett D, Kadett E, Manta B, Monza A, Omega A, Omega B, Rekord E, Senator A, Tigra A, Vectra A, Vectra B, Vita; Daewoo: Espero; Vauxhall: Agila I, Astra II, Astra III, Astra IV, Calibra, Calibra 4x4, Carlton III, Cavalier III, Cavalier III 4x4, Corsa I, Frontera I 4x4, Frontera II 4x4, Nova, Omega, Tigra I, Vectra I Matching Original Equipment Quality 12 month, 12,000 mile Warranty Specialist fitting equipment may be required
£4.46
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein Coolant Expansion Tank 38808 with sensor, Pack of one
£28.77
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
febi bilstein 23748 Coolant Expansion Tank without sensor, pack of one
£17.69
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein Coolant Expansion Tank 43503 Pack of 1
£39.02
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
febi bilstein Coolant Expansion Tank 44441 with Cover, Pack of One
£34.34
Compare 44 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
febi bilstein 29477 Coolant Expansion Tank without sensor, pack of one
£20.38
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00