FEBI BILSTEIN 174297 Brake Drum Cover Sheet Rear Both Sides Fits SCANIA

FEBI BILSTEIN COVER SHEET, BRAKE DRUM REAR SCANIA 2 - SERIES 3 - SERIES 3 - SERI

FEBI BILSTEIN 174297 Brake Drum Cover Sheet Rear Both Sides Fits SCANIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.67
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN COVER SHEET, BRAKE DRUM REAR SCANIA 2 - SERIES 3 - SERIES 3 - SERI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.41
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Drum Cover Sheet FEBI Fits SCANIA 2 - Series 3 G I II L 81-19 1361329

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.85
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 174297 Brake Drum Cover Sheet Rear Both Sides Fits SCANIA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / Inner Diameter: 241 / Manufacturer Part Number: 174297 / UPC: 4054224742976 / MPN: 174297 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14051055535 / Superseded Part Number: SCANIA : 1 378 430 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2 026 553--SCANIA / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 1.65 kg / Outer Diameter: 445 / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Drum Cover Sheet / EAN: 4054224742976 / GTIN: 4054224742976 / Length: 445 mm / OEM Numbers: 01361329,1378430,1361329,2026553 / Inside Diameter: 241 mm / Item Height: 27 mm / Height: 27
£32.67
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI Housing Cover - 103436
£36.07
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 103055 Spring Seat Fits Renault Trafic 2.0 dCi 145 2.0 dCi 170
£45.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 33540 Rocker Cover Gasket, pack of one
£10.64
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 103461 Top strut mount
£28.53
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 23616 Spring Cap
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery