FEBI BILSTEIN 16413 Brake pad set

Febi Bilstein Front Disc Brake Pad Set 16413 Fits Citroen Xantia 1.9 SD 1993-2003

Used Offers from

FEBI BILSTEIN 16413 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£24.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads Front Axle 16413 FEBI BILSTEIN for CITROËN XANTIA XANTIA Estate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.53
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Pads Set Front 16413 Febi 425156 425256 425291 21631 Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.98
Free Delivery

Brake pads Front Axle 16413 FEBI BILSTEIN for CITROËN XANTIA XANTIA Estate

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.13
Free Delivery

FEBI 16413 BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE Front MAN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.70
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 16413 Front Disc Brake Brake Pad Set Braking Fits Citroen Xantia

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.00
Free Delivery

Febi Front Brake Pad Set fits Citroën Xantia 1993-2003 1.6 1.8 1.9 2.0

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Febi Front Brake Pad Set fits Citroën Xantia 1993-2003 1.6 1.8 1.9 2.0

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Brake Pads fits Citroen - 16413 - Set - OE Matching Quality

£33.63
GBP 33.63 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN Dust Cover Kit Shock Absorber 181759 Front 0.418 kg
Delivery from £40.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 29423 Suspension arm
£40.35
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51
FEBI BILSTEIN 177320 Door lock
£36.32
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pad set 16303 by Febi Bilstein Front Axle - Single set
£16.79
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 16413 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 131; Width [mm]: 61; Test Mark: ECE R90 Approved; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Thickness 1 [mm]: 17; Wear Warning Contact: incl. wear warning contact; Observe service information: ; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; TecDoc Engine Number: 4269; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission
£24.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.