FEBI BILSTEIN 176218 Glow Plug for HYUNDAI,KIA

Febi Bilstein Glow Plug fits -

FEBI BILSTEIN 176218 Glow Plug for HYUNDAI,KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.71
Delivery from £12.50

Glow plug Metal glow plug 176218 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.79
Delivery from £12.00

Fits FEBI 176218 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.76
GBP 16.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow Plug Febi 176218

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.93
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 176218 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.30
Free Delivery

Glow Plug Ignition Febi Bilstein 176218 Fits Hyundai Kia Accent Carens Ceed i20

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.92
Free Delivery

Glow Plug Ignition Febi Bilstein 176218 Fits Hyundai Kia Accent Carens Ceed i20

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.92
Free Delivery

Glow Plug Ignition Febi Bilstein 176218 Fits Hyundai Kia Accent Carens Ceed i20

£19.92
Free Delivery

FEBI 176218 GLOW PLUG

£20.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
FEBI BILSTEIN 176218 Glow Plug for HYUNDAI,KIA

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M10 x 1,25 / Length [mm]: 130,5 / Configuration: Single / UPC: 4054224762189 / MPN: 176218 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22072284319 / Weight [kg]: 0,04 / Fuel Type: Diesel / Voltage: 11 V / Height: 1.5 / Spanner Size: 12 / Performance Part: Yes / Fitting Depth [mm]: 30 / Glow Plug Design: Metal glow plug / Manufacturer Part Number: 176218 / Material: Copper / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference Number OEM: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5710505 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Motrio: 8550503070, NGK: 94339, 95232, NIPPARTS: N5710505 / Weight: 0.04 kg / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Glow Plug / Voltage [V]: 11 / EAN: 4054224762189 / GTIN: 4054224762189 / Product Type: Glow Plug / Length: 129 mm / TradeNumber(s): 176218 / Installation Depth: 30 mm / External Thread Size: M10 x 1,25 / Reference Number OE: KIA 36710-2A700
£14.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 184245 Control Unit, glow plug system
£54.49
GBP 54.49 / Unit
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 27226 Glow Plug
£7.54
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 19099 Glow plug
£5.14
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 19882 Glow plug
£12.17
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
febi bilstein 19447 Glow Plug, pack of one
£5.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00