FEBI BILSTEIN 176234 Glow Plug for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Febi Bilstein Glow Plug fits -

FEBI BILSTEIN 176234 Glow Plug for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.14
Delivery from £12.50

FEBI 176234 GLOW PLUG

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.54
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 176234 FEBI BILSTEIN for OPEL ASTRA H Van VECTRA C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.02
Delivery from £12.00

Febi Bilstein Glow Plug 176234 - 3 Year or 36,000 Mile Manufacturers Warranty

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.21
GBP 12.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 176234 Glow Plug 11V Voltage 109mm Length Fits Opel Vauxhall

£12.78
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 176234 Glow Plug 11V Voltage 109mm Length Fits Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.78
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 176234 Glow Plug 11V Voltage 109mm Length Fits Opel Vauxhall

£12.78
Free Delivery

Febi 176234 Glow Plug Fits Opel Vauxhall Astra Astravan Signum Vectra

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN GLOW PLUG OPEL VAUXHALL ASTRA ASTRAVAN SIGNUM VECTRA ZAFIRA ZAFIRA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
FEBI BILSTEIN 176234 Glow Plug for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M10 x 1 / Length [mm]: 109 / Configuration: Single / UPC: 4054224762349 / MPN: 176234 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11068657039 / Weight [kg]: 0,03 / Fuel Type: Diesel / Spanner Size: 10 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 30 / Glow Plug Design: Metal glow plug / Manufacturer Part Number: 176234 / Material: Copper / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference Number OEM: DTS DTS-GN097 / Reference OE/OEM Number: GENERAL MOTORS 093190433 / Weight: 0.03 / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Glow Plug / Voltage [V]: 11 / EAN: 4054224762349 / GTIN: 4054224762349 / Product Type: Glow Plug / Length: 109 / TradeNumber(s): 176234 / Installation Depth: 30 / External Thread Size: M10 x 1 / Reference Number OE: OPEL 12 14 064
£11.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 184245 Control Unit, glow plug system
£54.49
GBP 54.49 / Unit
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 27226 Glow Plug
£7.54
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 19099 Glow plug
£5.14
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 19882 Glow plug
£12.17
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
febi bilstein 19447 Glow Plug, pack of one
£5.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00