Lambda sensor Heated 175950 FEBI BILSTEIN for OPEL CORSA D MERIVA A MPV ASTRA H

FEBI BILSTEIN Lambda Sensor 175950 – Heated – for Opel Corsa D / Meriva A / Astra H

Lambda sensor Heated 175950 FEBI BILSTEIN for OPEL CORSA D MERIVA A MPV ASTRA H

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.81
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 175950 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£42.49
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits FEBI 175950 LAMBDA SENSOR OPEL PKW ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.05
GBP 46.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 175950 FEBI BILSTEIN for OPEL CORSA D MERIVA A MPV ASTRA H

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.97
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 175950 FOR Z 10 XEP 1.0L Z 10 XE 1.0L 3cyl A18XER/18XEL 4cyl 2.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.25
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 175950 FOR Z 10 XEP 1.0L Z 10 XE 1.0L 3cyl A18XER/18XEL 4cyl 2.6L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.31
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 175950 FOR Z 10 XEP 1.0L Z 10 XE 1.0L 3cyl A18XER/18XEL 4cyl 2.6L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.14
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 175950 FOR Z 10 XEP 1.0L Z 10 XE 1.0L 3cyl A18XER/18XEL 4cyl 2.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.14
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits VAUXHALL CORSAVAN C, E 1.2 2000 on Oxygen 009129954 009192922

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Lambda sensor Heated 175950 FEBI BILSTEIN for OPEL CORSA D MERIVA A MPV ASTRA H

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: SWAG 40 92 9342, BLUE PRINT ADG070115, EPS 1.998.265, BERU by DRiV OPH078, EPS 1.998.267, BLUE PRINT ADG070127, KAVO PARTS EOS-1044, BOSCH 0 258 010 065, BOSCH 0 258 986 736, FAE 77575, VEMO V99-76-0002, DELPHI ES21083-12B1, HOFFER 7481516E, BLUE PRINT ADG070118, ESEN SKV 09SKV072, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, JP GROUP 1293801400, JP GROUP 1293801500, DELPHI ES20526-12B1, MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355019, BOSCH 0 258 006 503, BOSCH 0 258 006 924, DENSO DOX-2003, DENSO DOX-2050, TOPRAN 207 057, ERA 570237A, MOBILETRON OS-B4162P, MOBILETRON OS-B483P, NTY ESL-DW-008, NTY ESL-DW-005 / Manufacturer Part Number: 175950 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 009129954, OPEL 009192922, OPEL 013103981, OPEL 023508408, OPEL 024420594, OPEL 024432940, OPEL 039087924, OPEL 055561863, OPEL 055562206, OPEL 055573711, OPEL 08 55 252, OPEL 08 55 405, OPEL 08 55 406, OPEL 0855351, OPEL 0855386, OPEL 0855405, OPEL 0855406, OPEL 0855516, OPEL 0855528, OPEL 09129954, OPEL 09192922, OPEL 093177450, OPEL 093177451, OPEL 093186800, OPEL 093190419, OPEL 093193419, OPEL 13103981, OPEL 23508408, OPEL 24420594, OPEL 24432940
£41.81
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 177383 Lambda sensor
£41.49
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 175837 Lambda sensor
£38.49
Compare 31 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN Oxygen Sensor 175776 Heated – Fits Chevrolet Ford Hyundai Kia Mazda Opel
£41.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Lambda Sensor Fits Daewoo Espero Nexia Chevrolet GM Vauxhall Astra Ca Febi 17536
£22.99
Compare 31 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45