febi bilstein 108320 Oil Filter with seal ring, 1 unit

febi bilstein Oil Filter 108320 with seal ring for Ford and Volvo - 1 unit

febi bilstein 108320 Oil Filter with seal ring, 1 unit

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.07
Delivery from £8.00

✅Fits FEBI 108320 OIL FILTER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.28
GBP 10.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN OIL FILTER FORD VOLVO C30 C70 FOCUS KUGA MONDEO S-MAX S40 S60 S80

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.42
Free Delivery

Fits FEBI 108320 OIL FILTER ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.85
GBP 10.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Febi 108320 Oil Filter Fits Ford 1421704 6G9N6744BA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108320 Oil Filter Fits Ford Focus Kuga Mondeo S-Max Volvo C30 C70

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 108320 Oil Filter with seal ring, 1 unit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.36
Delivery from £4.49

FEBI BILSTEIN 108320 Oil Filter Fits Ford Focus Kuga Mondeo S-Max Volvo C30 C70

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.59
Free Delivery

Febi Oil Filter - 108320

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
febi bilstein 108320 Oil Filter with seal ring, 1 unit

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein - in OE matching quality Filter Type: filter insert , Height: 125 mm, Inner Diameter: 32 mm, Outer Diameter: 64 mm, Weight: 0,049 kg i.a. suitable for: Volvo Car: XC90 I AWD, V70 II, V50; Ford Car: Focus II (04); Volvo Car: V70 III, C70 II; Ford Car: Kuga I (08) 4x4; Volvo Car: S60 I, XC70 II AWD, V70 II AWD OE numbers (for comparison only): Ford Car: 1 421 704, Ford US: 6G9N 6744BA, Volvo Car: 8692305 Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed!
£4.07
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

febi bilstein 108977 Oil Filter, 1 unit
£8.32
Compare 33 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
febi bilstein 109000 Oil Filter with seal rings, 1 unit
£7.03
Compare 53 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
febi bilstein 27136 Oil Filter
£10.42
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Autostar Germany Engine Oil Filter Housing Cover 03L115433 for Audi and VW
£13.58
Compare 55 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 107829 Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter Set
£19.96
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery