FEBI BILSTEIN 22548 Oil filter

FEBI BILSTEIN Oil Filter 22548 – Fits Audi A4/A6/80, VW Passat, Skoda Superb

Used Offers from

FEBI BILSTEIN 22548 Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£8.29
Delivery from £8.45

FEBI BILSTEIN 22548 Oil Filter for ,AUDI,AUDI (FAW),SKODA,VW,VW (SVW)

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.26
Delivery from £12.50

Oil Filter fits VW & Audi Febi Bilstein 22548 - OE Equivalent Quality and Fit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.55
GBP 10.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 22548 Oil Filter 3/4" - 16 UNF Thread Size Fits Audi Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.05
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 22548 Oil Filter 3/4" - 16 UNF Thread Size Fits Audi Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.05
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 22548 Oil Filter 3/4" - 16 UNF Thread Size Fits Audi Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.05
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 22548 Oil Filter 3/4" - 16 UNF Thread Size Fits Audi Skoda VW

£11.05
Free Delivery

Oil Filter Fits Volkswagen Passat 4 4motion syncro Variant 4motion Va Febi 22548

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.36
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter 22548 FEBI BILSTEIN for AUDI VW SKODA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.42
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 101452 Oil filter
£6.29
Compare 36 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 32100 Oil filter
£5.59
Compare 18 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 100372 Oil filter
£7.29
Compare 38 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 33000 Oil filter
£5.99
Compare 39 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 101329 Oil filter
£9.59
Compare 24 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 22548 Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Spin-on Filter; Height: 114; Outer Diameter [mm]: 96; Internal Thread Size: 3/4" - 16 UNF; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 71; Weight [kg]: 0,485; for OE number: 078 115 561 J; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: ******8C*S*025821, ******8G*S*001303, ******4D*S*000497, ******4A*S*026715, ******4A*T*150000, ******4D*V*011001, ******8D*W*000001, ******8D*V*205001, ******4A*V*000001; TecDoc Engine Number: 224, 13930, 13932, 13931, 9516, 4197, 15808, 5560, 19252, 16259, 11359, 13951, 13953, 13952, 9515, 16260, 10813, 14028, 11088, 15330, 15346, 15155, 13928, 15331, 13954; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: ******4D*V*011000, ******4B*1*200000
£8.29
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk