Febi 11454 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Volvo V70 1997 - 2000

febi bilstein Pair of Brake Disc Rotor 11454 fits Front OE 271788,272312

Febi 11454 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Volvo V70 1997 - 2000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.34
Free Delivery

Febi 11454 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Volvo V70 1997 - 2000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.34
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 11454 Brake Disc Front Fits Volvo 940 Kombi MK2 Estate 960 MK2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.54
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 11454 Brake Disc Front Fits Volvo 940 Kombi MK2 Estate 960 MK2

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 279.8mm 11454 Febi Set 271788 272312 31262092

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.38
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 11454 VOLVO 850 (854) 2 1991-1996

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.07
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 11454 FEBI BILSTEIN for VOLVO 940 960

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.75
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 279.8mm 11454 Febi Set 271788 272312 31262092

£62.21
Free Delivery

Febi Vented Brake Discs fits Volvo V70 1995-2000 2.4 2.5 11454

£69.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Febi 22902 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Seat Toledo 2006 - 2009
£52.18
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BMW 5 SERIES E60 E61 TIE RODS PAIR FEBI BILSTEIN 27210 3 YEAR WARRANTY A2480
£72.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 17377 FRONT PAIR DROP LINK BMW 3 SERIES E46 Z4 ANTI ROLL BAR LINK
£20.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi 11454 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Volvo V70 1997 - 2000

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 23 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 31262092 / Manufacturer Part Number: 11454 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 6.35 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 271788 272312 31262092 9140759 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 279.8 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 26 / Thickness [mm]: 50.3 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 108 / Country of Origin: China
£40.34
ebay.co.uk