Febi 22205 Brake Disc Rear Premium Fits Mercedes-Benz S-Class 1998 - 2005

febi bilstein Pair of Brake Disc Rotor 22205 fits Rear OE 220 423 01 12

Febi 22205 Brake Disc Rear Premium Fits Mercedes-Benz S-Class 1998 - 2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery

Febi 22205 Brake Disc Rear Premium Fits Mercedes-Benz S-Class 1998 - 2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 22205 Brake Disc Rear Replacement Fits Mercedes S-Class Coupe

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.18
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 300mm 22205 Febi Set A2204230112 2204230112 New

£42.12
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 22205 Brake Disc Rear Replacement Fits Mercedes S-Class Coupe

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 300mm 22205 Febi Set A2204230112 2204230112 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

FEBI 22205 BRAKE DISC Rear (BOX OF 2)

£50.24
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Mercedes Benz S-Class Model 220 Febi 22205

£53.90
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 22205 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£58.98
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 173011 Brake disc
£95.39
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BMW 5 SERIES E60 E61 TIE RODS PAIR FEBI BILSTEIN 27210 3 YEAR WARRANTY A2480
£72.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 17377 FRONT PAIR DROP LINK BMW 3 SERIES E46 Z4 ANTI ROLL BAR LINK
£20.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi 22205 Brake Disc Rear Premium Fits Mercedes-Benz S-Class 1998 - 2005

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 9.3 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 220 423 01 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 22205 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 5.1 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2204230112 A2204230112 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 300 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 11 / Thickness [mm]: 58.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 112 / Country of Origin: Germany
£33.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.