Febi 24566 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Ford Transit Connect 2013 - 2024

febi bilstein Pair of Brake Disc Rotor 24566 fits Front OE 1 223 664,1 223 666

Febi 24566 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Ford Transit Connect 2013 - 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.74
Free Delivery

Febi 24566 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Ford Transit Connect 2013 - 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.74
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 24566 Brake Disc Front Fits Ford C-Max 2 Van Focus 2 Saloon Volvo

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.23
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FORD KUGA Front 1.5 1.6 2.5 2.0D 2008 on 300mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.44
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FORD FOCUS Front 04 to 20 300mm Set 1223664 Febi

£56.47
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 300mm 24566 Febi Set 1223664 1223666 1253964

£56.50
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 24566 Brake Disc Front Fits Ford C-Max 2 Van Focus 2 Saloon Volvo

£61.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 300mm 24566 Febi Set 1223664 1223666 1253964

£64.59
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 24566 FORD KUGA I 2 2008-2012

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BMW 5 SERIES E60 E61 TIE RODS PAIR FEBI BILSTEIN 27210 3 YEAR WARRANTY A2480
£72.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 17377 FRONT PAIR DROP LINK BMW 3 SERIES E46 Z4 ANTI ROLL BAR LINK
£20.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi 24566 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Ford Transit Connect 2013 - 2024

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 23 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 63.6 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 1 373 370 / Reference OE/OEM Number 5: 3M512C375EA 3M512C375EB 7M511125BA 7M511125BB / Manufacturer Part Number: 24566 / Reference OE/OEM Number 4: 31400941 31471749 31471819 31471834 3M512C375B1D / Grade: Premium / Reference OE/OEM Number 3: 1829606 274510 274510S1 30666801 31262719 / Weight [Kg]: 8.1 / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: 1469083 1500152 1501059 1520297 1797226 1825134 / Reference OE/OEM Number 8: 31262719S1 31341643 31362412 31400817 31400937 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1223664 1223666 1253964 1253965 1323560 1373370 / Reference OE/OEM Number 7: 3M512C375BA 3M512C375BB 3M512C375BC 3M512C375BD / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE/OEM Number 6: DV611125CA DV611125DA DV611125EA / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 300 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 25 / Thickness [mm]: 48.5 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 108 / Country of Origin: China
£40.74
ebay.co.uk