Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Rear Left fits VW California T5 Camper

Febi Bilstein Shock Absorber 185422 - Rear Left/Right - Fits VW California, Caravelle, Multivan

Used Offers from

Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Rear Left fits VW California T5 Camper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Febi Bilstein 185422 Fits VW California Caravelle Multivan

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.25
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Febi Bilstein 185422 Fits VW California Caravelle Multivan

£30.25
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Febi Bilstein 185422 Fits VW California Caravelle Multivan

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.25
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Febi Bilstein 185422 Fits VW California Caravelle Multivan

£30.25
Free Delivery

FEBI 185422 SHOCK ABSORBER Rear LH,Rear RH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.31
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN SHOCK ABSORBER REAR LEFT REAR RIGHT VW CALIFORNIA MULTIVAN TRANSPO

£34.20
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 185422 Shock Absorber Rear Right Left Fits VW California Caravelle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.07
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 185422 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£52.98
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shock Absorber Dust Cover Kit Rear 07003 Febi Protect 191512131B 191512131BS1
£7.59
Compare 28 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 176295 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£84.81
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cab Suspension Shock Absorber 19200 Febi Damper Cabin 1343100 1439197 Quality
£11.52
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Rear Left fits VW California T5 Camper

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / max. length [mm]: 476 / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Distance of mounting bores [mm]: 476 / Manufacturer Part Number: 185422-FE001 / Pipe Diameter [mm]: 45 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / min. length [mm]: 306 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW: 7E0 513 029 C | VW: 7E0 513 029 D | VW: 7E0 513 029 E | VW: 7 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Left / Type: Shock Absorber / Interchange Part Number: 185422 / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Bore Diameter [mm]: 14 / Country of Origin: Germany
£28.99
ebay.co.uk