Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Rear

FEBI BILSTEIN Shock Absorber 20281 - Rear - Fits BPW KRONE SCHMITZ CARGOBULL

Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Rear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Rear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Shock Absorber - 20281 - OE Matching Quality and Precision Fit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.65
GBP 59.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 20281 Shock Absorber Rear Oil Pressure Fits BPW SCHMITZ CARGOBULL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.98
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 20281 Shock Absorber Rear Oil Pressure Fits BPW SCHMITZ CARGOBULL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.98
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 20281 Shock Absorber Rear Oil Pressure Fits BPW SCHMITZ CARGOBULL

£62.98
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Shock Absorber - 20281

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.62
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 20281 Shock Absorber Rear Fits BPW KRONE SCHMITZ CARGOBULL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.80
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Bergische Achsen OE 237027000 Febi 20281

£102.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shock Absorber Dust Cover Kit Rear 07003 Febi Protect 191512131B 191512131BS1
£7.59
Compare 27 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 176295 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£84.81
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cab Suspension Shock Absorber 19200 Febi Damper Cabin 1343100 1439197 Quality
£10.45
Compare 29 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Rear

Cheapest offer

Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 17 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Mounting points diameter [mm]: 24 / max. length [mm]: 432 / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Items Included: Shock / Manufacturer Part Number: 20281 / Pipe Diameter [mm]: 70 / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye / min. length [mm]: 292 / Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: BPW: 02.3702.70.00 | BPW: 02.3722.89.00 | BPW: 02.3722.89.02 | KR / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Brand: febi / Type: Shock Absorber / Interchange Part Number: 20105 / EAN: 4027816202813 / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Country of Origin: Germany
£58.99
ebay.co.uk