FEBI BILSTEIN 20386 Shock Absorber Rear Oil Pressure Telescopic Fits SCANIA

FEBI BILSTEIN Shock Absorber 20386 – Rear Oil Pressure Telescopic, Fits SCANIA

FEBI BILSTEIN 20386 Shock Absorber Rear Oil Pressure Telescopic Fits SCANIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Shock Absorber fits Scania - 20386 - OE Equivalent Quality and Fit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.04
GBP 51.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 20386 Shock Absorber Rear Oil Pressure Replacement Fits SCANIA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.78
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 20386 Shock Absorber Rear Oil Pressure Replacement Fits SCANIA

£54.78
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 20386 Shock Absorber Rear Oil Pressure Replacement Fits SCANIA

£54.78
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Shock Absorber - 20386

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.19
Free Delivery

FEBI SHOCK ABSORBER - 20386

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.09
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 20386 Shock Absorber Rear Oil Pressure Telescopic Fits SCANIA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.78
Free Delivery

Rear Shock Absorber Fits Scania Serie 44-Serie P G R T Serie Febi 20386

£65.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Shock Absorber Dust Cover Kit Rear 07003 Febi Protect 191512131B 191512131BS1
£7.59
Compare 22 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 176295 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£84.81
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cab Suspension Shock Absorber 19200 Febi Damper Cabin 1343100 1439197 Quality
£10.45
Compare 29 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FEBI BILSTEIN 20386 Shock Absorber Rear Oil Pressure Telescopic Fits SCANIA

Cheapest offer

Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 16 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / max length [mm]: 548 / Category: Suspension/Damping / UPC: 4027816203865 / MPN: 20386 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1637782547 / Pipe Diameter [mm]: 54 / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin / Weight [kg]: 3.64 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Features: 100% Accuracy of Fit / Performance Part: Yes / Mounting points diameter [mm]: 20 / Manufacturer Part Number: 20386-FEB / ProductTitle: Febi Bilstein 20386 Shock Absorber 1861121 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: SCANIA: 1 384 860 | SCANIA: 1 401 877 | SCANIA: 1 454 753 | SCANI / Weight: 3.64 kg / Brand: febi bilstein / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Shock Absorber / EAN: 4027816203865 / GTIN: 4027816203865 / Shock Absorber System: Double Pipe / External Thread Size: 5 / min length [mm]: 341
£50.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.