febi bilstein 13001 Protection Kit for shock absorber, pack of one

Febi Bilstein Shock Absorber Dust Cover Kit 13001 - Front - Fits VW Passat 32/32B 79 to 97

febi bilstein 13001 Protection Kit for shock absorber, pack of one

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.46
Delivery from £8.00

febi bilstein 13001 Protection Kit for shock absorber, pack of one

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Shock absorber cover Front Axle PU (Polyurethane) 13001 FEBI BILSTEIN for VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.25
Delivery from £12.00

febi bilstein 13001 Protection Kit for shock absorber, pack of one

£16.67
Delivery from £4.49

Shock absorber cover Front Axle PU (Polyurethane) 13001 FEBI BILSTEIN for VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.58
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 13001 Protection Kit for shock absorber, pack of one

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.69
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 13001 Protection Kit for shock absorber, pack of one

In stock
£18.73
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Dust Cover Kit fits VW POLO Front 1995 on Protect 1H0412303B Febi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.92
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Dust Cover Kit Front 13001 Febi Protect 1H0412303B 1H0412303BS1

£19.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
febi bilstein 13001 Protection Kit for shock absorber, pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Fitting Side: front axle; Weight: 0,215 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Seat; VW among others suitable for: Seat: Cordoba (6K), Ibiza II (6K), Inca (6K); VW: Caddy 1 (14), Caddy 1 (1A), Caddy 2 (9K), Corrado (50), Golf 1 (17), Golf 1 Cabrio (15), Golf 2 (19), Golf 2 (1G), Golf 2 syncro (19), Golf 2 syncro (1G), Golf 3 (1H), Golf 3 Cabrio (1E), Golf 3 Variant (1H), Golf 3 Variant syncro (1H), Golf 3 syncro (1H), Jetta 1 (16), Jetta 2 (16), Jetta 2 (1G), Jetta 2 syncro (1G), Jetta 3 (1H), Passat 2 (32), Passat 3 (31), Passat 3 (3A), Polo 3 (6V), Santana (32), Santana (3A), Scirocco (53), Vento (1H)
£10.46
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 03891 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£20.58
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 19200 Shock Absorber Mounting for cab shock absorber, pack of one
£6.75
Compare 29 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
febi bilstein 10437 Shock Absorber Mounting Repair Kit, 1 unit
£12.67
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
FEBI BILSTEIN 106565 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£110.93
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 48691 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£90.55
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery