FEBI BILSTEIN 11382 Stabiliser Mounting for MAN

FEBI BILSTEIN Stabiliser Mounting 11382 – Rear Inner – Fits MAN – Box of 2

Used Offers from

FEBI BILSTEIN 11382 Stabiliser Mounting for MAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.20
Delivery from £10.00

✅Fits FEBI FE11382 Mounting, stabiliser bar FE11382 Febi silent-bloc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.42
GBP 13.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 11382 Anti roll bar bush

4-5 Werktage
£15.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x ✅Fits FEBI FE11382 Mounting, stabiliser bar FE11382 Febi silent-b ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.30
GBP 10.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Mounting, stabiliser bar FEBI 11382 MAN G 3.791 1979-1987

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.35
Free Delivery

REAR AXLE MOUNTING, STABILISER BAR 11382

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

2x New Stabiliser Mounting 81.43704.0038

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.79
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR LEFT AND RIGHT 11382 MOUNTING, STABILISER BAR FEBI BILSTEIN

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

febi bilstein 31764 Stabiliser Link with lock nuts, pack of one
£10.92
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 33485 Stabiliser Link with lock nuts, pack of one
£13.40
Compare 50 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
febi bilstein 26078 Stabiliser Link with nut, pack of one
£10.89
Compare 42 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 11382 Stabiliser Mounting for MAN

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter [mm]: 40,0 / Fitting Position: inner / Item Diameter (Interior): 40 / Items Included: Mount / Manufacturer Part Number: 11382 / UPC: 4027816113829 / Material: Elastomer / MPN: 11382 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1337742797 / Weight [kg]: 0,073 / for OE number: 81.43704.0038 / Reference Number OEM: PE Automotive 033.126-00A / Reference OE/OEM Number: CUYMAR : 4707038 / Weight: 0.073 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: febi bilstein / Outer diameter [mm]: 55,0 / EAN: 4027816113829 / GTIN: 4027816113829 / Product Type: Stabiliser Mounting / Length: 52 mm / TradeNumber(s): 11382 / Thickness [mm]: 52,0 / Reference Number OE: MAN 81.43704.0038 / Performance Part: Yes
£11.20
ebay.co.uk