Febi 40819 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits VW Beetle 1954 - 1965

Febi Brake Discs FE40819 Solid Front 278mm for VW Beetle 1500 1.5 (66-73) 2x Set

Febi 40819 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits VW Beetle 1954 - 1965

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.78
Free Delivery

Febi 40819 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits VW Beetle 1954 - 1965

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.78
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 40819 Brake Disc Front Fits VW Beetle Convertible 1500 1600

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 40819 Brake Disc Front Fits VW Beetle Convertible 1500 1600

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle solid 40819 FEBI BILSTEIN for VW BEETLE 1500,1600

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.67
Free Delivery

VW Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Kafer 1B 113 407 075 Febi 40819

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.69
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 278mm 40819 Febi Set 113407075 Quality New

£75.84
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 278mm 40819 Febi Set 113407075 Quality New

£83.82
Free Delivery

FEBI 40819 BRAKE DISC Front (BOX OF 2)

£84.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI Bilstein Brake Disc 107224 – Rear – Ferdinand Bilstein
£82.20
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi 104508 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Peugeot 308 2014 - 2021
£28.92
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 106493 Brake disc
£71.09
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi 40819 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits VW Beetle 1954 - 1965

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 8 / Number of mounting bores: 4 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Centering Diameter [mm]: 39.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 113 407 075 / Manufacturer Part Number: 40819 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 6.4 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 113407075 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 278 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9.5 / Thickness [mm]: 83.8 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 130 / Country of Origin: China
£46.78
ebay.co.uk