FEBI BILSTEIN 28153 Brake Disc Rear Fits Subaru Legacy MK2 Estate Outback

FEBI Ferdinand Bilstein Brake Disc 28153 Rear Solid - Box of 2

Used Offers from

FEBI BILSTEIN 28153 Brake Disc Rear Fits Subaru Legacy MK2 Estate Outback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.01
Free Delivery

Febi 28153 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Subaru Forester 1998 - 2001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.72
Free Delivery

Febi 28153 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Subaru Forester 1998 - 2001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.72
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 28153 Brake Disc Rear Fits Subaru Legacy MK2 Estate Outback

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 28153 SUBARU REX II 0.7 1982-1989

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.59
Free Delivery

FEBI 28153 BRAKE DISC Rear (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.38
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 28153 FEBI BILSTEIN for SUBARU LEGACY FORESTER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 266mm 28153 Febi Set 26310AA040 26310AA050 New

£48.05
Free Delivery

2 X FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC REAR SUBARU FORESTER IMPREZA LEGACY LEGACY OUTBACK

£51.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 171531 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 35 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 102666 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 70 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 01541 Towbar Socket
£21.49
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 32931 Engine oil
£9.59
10 GBP / 1l
Compare 24 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 32936 Engine oil
£9.99
10 GBP / 1l
Compare 26 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 28153 Brake Disc Rear Fits Subaru Legacy MK2 Estate Outback

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Type: solid / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 8.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 28153 / Brake Disc Thickness: 10 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 26310AA040--SUBARU,26310AA050--SUBARU,26310AA051--SUBARU, 26700FE010--SUBARU,26700FE030--SUBARU,26700FE080--SUBARU / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 68 mm / Outer Diameter: 266 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: ADS74307--BLUE PRINT,BBD5047--BORG & BECK, 08.6897.11--BREMBO,08.6897.14--BREMBO,TC780--DELPHI, 173285--FEBI BILSTEIN,193669--FEBI BILSTEIN, 36912--FEBI BILSTEIN,47927--FEBI BILSTEIN,537210--GSP, GRM37210 / Centering Diameter: 58 mm / OEM Numbers: 26310AA040,26310AA050,26310AA051,26700FE010,26700FE030, 26700FE080 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 100 mm
£31.01
ebay.co.uk