Febi 11448 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Volvo 740 1988 - 1990

Febi (Ferdinand Bilstein) Front Brake Discs Pair 11448 OE 1359908 - Fits Volvo 740/760/780/940/960

Febi 11448 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Volvo 740 1988 - 1990

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.88
Free Delivery

Febi 11448 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Volvo 740 1988 - 1990

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.88
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 11448 Brake Disc Front Fits Volvo 740 Kombi 760 Kombi 780 940

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.84
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 11448 Brake Disc Front Fits Volvo 740 Kombi 760 Kombi 780 940

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 287mm 11448 Febi Set 1329765 1359020 1359908

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.62
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Volvo 740 760 780 940 960 OE 1359908 Febi 11448

£64.27
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VOLVO 760 2.4D Front 88 to 92 With ABS 287mm Set

£66.87
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 287mm 11448 Febi Set 1329765 1359020 1359908

£66.92
Free Delivery

FEBI 11448 BRAKE DISC Front (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 171531 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 27 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 102666 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 69 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 01541 Towbar Socket
£21.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 32931 Engine oil
£9.59
10 GBP / 1l
Compare 24 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 32936 Engine oil
£9.99
10 GBP / 1l
Compare 26 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Febi 11448 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Volvo 740 1988 - 1990

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 20 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 1359908 / Manufacturer Part Number: 11448 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 6.35 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1329765 1359020 1359908 270878 270878S / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 287 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Thickness [mm]: 56.2 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 108 / Country of Origin: China
£36.88
ebay.co.uk