Febi 108394 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Hyundai i30 2014 - 2017

Febi Front Brake Discs & Pads fits Kia Soul II 2014-2018 1.6 2.0

Febi 108394 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Hyundai i30 2014 - 2017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.26
Free Delivery

Febi 108394 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Hyundai i30 2014 - 2017

Cheapest Total Price
£35.26
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108394 Brake Disc Front Fits Hyundai I30 Estate Coupe Fastback Kia

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.62
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108394 Brake Disc Front Fits Hyundai I30 Estate Coupe Fastback Kia

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits KIA SELTOS 2.0 Front 2019 on G4NH 280mm Set Febi

£52.57
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits HYUNDAI i30 GD, PD, PDE Front 2011 on 280mm Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.62
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 280mm 108394 Febi Set 51712A6000 51712M0000 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.65
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 108394 for KIA CEE'D (JD) 1 2015-2018

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.18
Free Delivery

FEBI 108394 BRAKE DISC Front (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Febi 108394 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Hyundai i30 2014 - 2017

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 21 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 69 / Manufacturer Part Number: 108394 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 6.71 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 51712-2V000 51712-3X000 51712-A6000 51712-M0000 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 280 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 23 / Thickness [mm]: 44.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 114.3 / Country of Origin: Germany
£35.26
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 178407 Brake caliper
£35.50
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI Bilstein Brake Caliper 178178 - Front Left for Mazda MX-5 Mk1/Mk2
£32.45
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 180225 Brake hose
£16.47
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00