FEBI Intake Air Temperature Sender Unit Fits MAN NEOPLAN E 2000 51.27421.0165

febi bilstein 48588 Air Temperature Sensor for intake tube, pack of one

FEBI Intake Air Temperature Sender Unit Fits MAN NEOPLAN E 2000 51.27421.0165

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 19 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.66
Free Delivery

Air Intake Temperature Sensor 48588 Febi Sender 51274210165 Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.90
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Intake Air Temperature Sensor - 48588

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.34
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Air Temperature Sensor for Syphon fits MAN - 48588 - Precision Fit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.65
GBP 36.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Febi 48588 Sensor Intake Air Temperature Fits Erf Man Neoplan Cityliner

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.66
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 48588 Intake Air Temperature Sensor 64mm Length Fits MAN NEOPLAN

£38.69
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 48588 Intake Air Temperature Sensor 64mm Length Fits MAN NEOPLAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.69
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 48588 Intake Air Temperature Sensor 64mm Length Fits MAN NEOPLAN

£38.69
Free Delivery

Intake Tube Air Temperature Sensor Fits Neoplan CENTROLINER CITYLINER Febi 48588

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FEBI Intake Air Temperature Sender Unit Fits MAN NEOPLAN E 2000 51.27421.0165

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Thread Diameter: 5 mm / Wire Quantity: 2 / Item Diameter: 65 / Manufacturer Part Number: 48588 / UPC: 4027816485889 / MPN: 48588 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13028395510 / Superseded Part Number: MAN 51.27421.0165. NEOPLAN 51.27421.0165 / ProductTitle: Genuine Febi Bilstein Intake Air Temperature Sender Unit 48588 Top German Qu / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE : 05.42.050 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Brand: febi bilstein / Reference OE Number: 48588 51.27421.0165 218004 WG1442919 MAN NEOPLAN / EAN: 4027816485889 / GTIN: 4027816485889 / Length: 64 mm / Sensor Type: Temperature Sensor / Item Height: 30 / Connector Type: Male / Features: Direct Fit / Item Weight: 0.056 kg / Performance Part: Yes
£28.66
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 23594 Rubber Buffer, suspension for AUDI
£17.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
Febi Air Temperature Sensor
£41.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery