Single Febi 179011 Front Rear Brake Disc 434mm Solid Fits Volvo 7300 B6

Febi Solid Brake Disc 3092710 3988838 179011 – 434 mm – Front/Rear

Single Febi 179011 Front Rear Brake Disc 434mm Solid Fits Volvo 7300 B6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.82
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 179011 Brake Disc Front Rear Coated 434mm Outer Diameter For VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.64
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 179011 for VOLVO FL 5.476 2000-2006

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.52
Free Delivery

FEBI 179011 BRAKE DISC Front,Rear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£232.10
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 179011 Brake Disc Front Rear Solid 434mm Outer Diameter Fits VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£261.51
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 179011 Brake Disc Front Rear Solid 434mm Outer Diameter Fits VOLVO

£336.99
Free Delivery
Single Febi 179011 Front Rear Brake Disc 434mm Solid Fits Volvo 7300 B6

Cheapest offer

Reference OE/OEM Number No Spaces: 3092710, 3988838 / Fitting Position: Front Rear / Brake Disc Type: solid / Article Number: 179011 / Vehicle Info: VOLVO 7300, 8300, 8500, 8700, 8900, 9300, 9400, 9500, 9700, 9900 / Minimum thickness: 41 mm / Quantity Unit: piece / Brake Disc Thickness: 45 mm / Weight: 34, 65 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3092710, 3988838 / Thickness/Strength 1: 45 mm / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 45 mm / Outer Diameter: 434 mm / Reference OE Number: VOLVO 3092710, VOLVO 3988838 / Centering Diameter: 220 mm / Product Type: Brake Disc / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 192 mm / Reference OEM Number: 0AMS CSV-001, ADR 18574342, AIR FREN 23.680.010, AP 10091, APEC DSK7007, ARES AR02082, AUGER 31077, AUGER 31314, BERAL BCR249A, BORG & BECK BBD32628, BREMBO 08.E158.10, BREMSI CD5249S, BSG BSG 03-210-001, C.E.I. 215.087, CASALS 55351, CASALS 55351-K, DANAHER DR10413, DANBLOCK DB 0361, DENCKERMANN BC13012, DSS 206616, DT Spare Parts 2.40345, DT Spare Parts 2.40345SP, E.T.F. 19-0271, EBS 28.30.1001, ETG Automotive 02.03.42.231001 / Country of Origin: Germany
£152.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 170820 Brake disc
£21.04
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 107508 Brake disc
£34.12
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 108495 Brake disc
£23.08
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 108590 Brake disc
£47.94
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 172979 Brake Disc Rear Fits Volvo S60 3 S90 2 V60 2 Xc60 2
£42.99
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery