Febreze Cotton Fresh Fabric Freshener, 500Ml

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£3.00
Delivery from £6.00

Febreze Fabric Spray Cotton Fresh 500ml C011674

1-3 working days
£5.87
Delivery from £4.74

Febreze Fabric Spray Cotton Fresh 500 ml

2-7 days delivery
£5.99
Delivery from £4.95

Febreze Fabric Spray Cot Fresh 500ML

3 working days
£7.67
Delivery from £3.49
Febreze Cotton Fresh Fabric Freshener, 500Ml

Cheapest offer

Febreze Fabric Freshener Spray with 2x Action fights bad odours and freshens. It doesn't just mask odours, but it truly fights tough odours trapped in fabrics, leaving behind a fresh scent that lasts up to 24 hours. It’s ideal for hard-to-wash items like sofa coverings, curtains, and carpets, but it can also be used to freshen up clothes, towels, and linens between washes. Let the captivating Cotton Fresh fragrance whisk you away to sunlit meadows filled with billowing white cotton, with zesty notes and a floral heart of rose, jasmine, and lily of the valley.
£3.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Febreze Car Air Freshener, Odour Eliminator, Cotton Fresh, 6 Count
£14.49
2.42 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Febreze Air Mist Air Freshener Spray Cotton Fresh
£4.43
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Febreze Air Mist - Cotton Fresh
£2.50
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00